Spielplan 2011/2012

22. Spieltag; 11.06. - 16.06.

Schulz&Wandel
- Charité 0:6
Gillette II - Freiberger LG
0:10
BVG S/W - Senat/VB II
8:4
Krone - Wapo Nord 5:4 (2:1)
Commerzbank - Philipp Morris 1:3

21. Spieltag; 04.06. - 09.06.

AOK
- Krone 4:1
Senat/VB II - Commerzbank
4:2
Wapo Nord - BVG S/W
2:2 (1:1)
Philipp Morris
- Gillette II
4:2
Freiberger LG - Schulz&Wandel 6:0

20. Spieltag; 21.05. - 26.05.

BVG S/W
- Krone 2:8
AOK - Charité
7:3
Schulz&Wandel - Philipp Morris
9:2
Gillette II
- Senat/VB II
2:2
Commerzbank - Wapo Nord 1:2 (0:1)

19. Spieltag; 14.05. - 19.05.

Senat/VB II
- Schulz&Wandel 6:0
Krone - Charité
7:4
Freiberger LG
- AOK
2:12
BVG S/W
- Commerzbank
6:0
Wapo Nord - Gillette II
8:0 (2:0)

18. Spieltag; 07.05 - 12.05.

AOK
- Philipp Morris
16:0
Gillette II - BVG S/W
1:5
Charité
- Freiberger LG
4:8
Schulz&Wandel
- Wapo Nord
0:3 (0:1)
Krone - Commerzbank
8:1

17. Spieltag; 30.04. - 05.05.

Senat/VB II
- AOK
0:6
Krone - Freiberger LG
4:2
Philipp Morris
- Charité
2:3
BVG S/W
- Schulz&Wandel
9:4
Commerzbank - Gillette II
0:6

16. Spieltag; 16.04. - 21.04.

Gillette II
- Krone
1:6
Schulz&Wandel - Commerzbank
3:1
Freiberger LG
- Philipp Morris 7:1
Charité
- Senat/VB II
1:1
AOK - Wapo Nord
7:0 (2:0)

15. Spieltag; 26.03. - 31.03.

Gillette II
- Schulz&Wandel
5:2
Krone - Philipp Morris
7:2
Senat/VB II
- Freiberger LG
0:6

Wapo Nord

- Charité
6:2 (4:0)
BVG S/W - AOK
1:9

14. Spieltag; 19.03. - 24.03.

Charité
- BVG S/W
3:5
Schulz&Wandel - Krone
1:6
Philipp Morris
- Senat/VB II
0:2

Freiberger LG

-

Wapo Nord

5:2 (2:2)
Commerzbank - AOK
0:8

13. Spieltag; 12.03. - 17.03.

Krone
- Senat/VB II
4:1
BVG S/W
- Freiberger LG
4:5
Charité
- Commerzbank
6:0

Gillette II

-

AOK

2:3
Wapo Nord
- Philipp Morris
11:0 (4:0)

12. Spieltag; 12.12. - 17.12.

Philipp Morris
- BVG S/W
5:10
Commerzbank
- Freiberger LG
0:4
Charité
- Gillette II
1:4

Senat/VB II

-

Wapo Nord

0:6 (0:2)
AOK
- Schulz&Wandel
11:1

11. Spieltag; 05.12. - 10.12.

AOK - TFU gestr.
Charité
- Schulz&Wandel
0:8
Freiberger LG
- Gillette II
2:0
Senat/VB II
- BVG S/W
0:3

Wapo Nord

-

Krone

3:6 (2:3)
Philipp Morris
- Commerzbank
5:0

10. Spieltag; 21.11. - 26.11.

Krone - AOK 2:5
Commerzbank
- Senat/VB II
1:2
BVG S/W
- Wapo Nord
3:2 (1:1)
Gillette II
- Philipp Morris
6:0

Schulz&Wandel

-

Freiberger LG

1:3
TFU
- Charité
gestr.

9. Spieltag; 14.11. - 19.11.

Krone - BVG S/W
4:10
Charité
- AOK
1:14
Freiberger LG
- TFU
gestr.
Philipp Morris
- Schulz&Wandel
1:4

Senat/VB II

-

Gillette II

0:4
Wapo Nord
- Commerzbank
2:0 (1:0)

8. Spieltag; 07.11. - 12.11.

TFU - Philipp Morris
gestr.
Schulz&Wandel
- Senat/VB II
2:0
Charité
- Krone
3:13
AOK
- Freiberger LG
6:3

Commerzbank

-

BVG S/W

2:5
Gillette II
- Wapo Nord 3:2 (2:0)

7. Spieltag; 31.10. - 05.11.

Philipp Morris
- AOK
0:6
Senat/VB II
- TFU
gestr.
BVG S/W
- Gillette II
6:2
Freiberger LG
- Charité
5:2

Wapo Nord

-

Schulz&Wandel

1:0 (0:0)
Commerzbank
- Krone 4:6

6. Spieltag; 17.10. - 22.10.

AOK
- Senat/VB II
7:0
Freiberger LG
- Krone
2:6
Charité
- Philipp Morris
6:0
TFU
- Wapo Nord
gestr.

Schulz&Wandel

-

BVG S/W

2:2
Gillette II
- Commerzbank 2:3

5. Spieltag; 26.09. - 01.10.

Krone - Gillette II
5:2
BVG S/W
- TFU
gestr.
Commerzbank
- Schulz&Wandel
4:4
Philipp Morris
- Freiberger LG
4:4

Senat/VB II

-

Charité

3:3
Wapo Nord
- AOK 5:1 (1:1)

4. Spieltag; 12.09. - 17.09.

TFU - Commerzbank
gestr.
Schulz&Wandel
- Gillette II
1:6
Philipp Morris
- Krone
1:7
Freiberger LG
- Senat/VB II
3:0

Charité

-

Wapo Nord

1:6 (1:4)
AOK
- BVG S/W 4:5

3. Spieltag; 05.09. - 10.09.

BVG S/W
- Charité
12:1
Gillette II
- TFU
gestr.
Krone
- Schulz&Wandel
2:2
Senat/VB II
- Philipp Morris
2:0

Wapo Nord

-

Freiberger LG

0:2 (0:0)
AOK - Commerzbank 6:1

2. Spieltag; 29.08. - 03.09.

Senat/VB II
- Krone
1:5
Freiberger LG
- BVG S/W
8:5
Commerzbank
- Charité
3:1
AOK
- Gillette II
4:3

Philipp Morris

-

Wapo Nord

0:6 (0:3, abg.)
TFU - Schulz&Wandel gestr.

1. Spieltag; 22.08. - 27.08.

BVG S/W
- Philipp Morris
9:1
Freiberger LG
- Commerzbank
3:2
Gillette II
- Charité
3:0
Krone - TFU
gestr.

Wapo Nord

-

Senat/VB II

4:1 (2:0)
Schulz&Wandel - AOK 1:2

Aktuelle Ergebnisse:

Punktspiele:

Brandenburg 03 FZ vs. Wapo 6:2 (3:2)

Schöneberg vs. Wapo 5:0 (2:0)

 

nächstes Spiel 1. Männer

Was:

Punktspiel

Wapo Nord vs.Türkiyemspor FZ

Wann:

16. November 2019

Anpfiff: 11:45 Uhr

Wo:

Aroser Allee 170, 13407 Berlin

nächstes Spiel Ü50

Was:

---

 

Wann: 

---

 

Wo:
---

Weitere Termine

Termine folgen